venerdì 10 aprile 2020

CAMPIONATO FIGF MARCHE - 03/04/20

14a Giornata serie A


  • Never 180 vs Miro chi chiappo là
  • 3 di Picche vs Peter Pan
  • Evolution vs The Moon's
  • Quelli della Notte vs Darts of Heaven
  • Supersonic vs Connemara
  • Ultimo Round vs Santa Maria


14a Giornata B-Cup


  • Ragtime vs Oscar Wilde
  • La Mandrakata vs Borgo Catena
  • Black Moon vs Sie Mac Lean
  • Headshot vs Attidium
  • Devil's vs Brian Borù
  • RIPOSA Overkill


venerdì 21 febbraio 2020

CAMPIONATO FIGF MARCHE - 21/02/20

13a Giornata serie A


  • Never 180 3-6 Santa Maria
  • Connemara 5-4 Ultimo Round
  • Darts of Heaven 3-6 Supersonic
  • The Moon's 5-4 Quelli della Notte
  • Peter Pan 6-3 Evolution
  • Miro chi chiappo là 6-3 3 di Picche


13a Giornata B-Cup


  • Ragtime 4-5 Borgo Catena
  • Brian Borù 5-4 La Mandrakata
  • Attidium 4-5 Devil's
  • Sir Mac Lean 4-5 Headshot
  • Oscar Wilde 6-3 Overkill
  • RIPOSA Black Moon




venerdì 14 febbraio 2020

CAMPIONATO FIGF MARCHE - 14/02/20

12a Giornata serie A


  • 3 di Picche 5-4 Never 180
  • Evolution 4-5 Miro chi chiappo là
  • Quelli della Notte 6-3 Peter Pan
  • Supersonic 8-1 The Moon's
  • Ultimo Round 7-2 Darts of Heaven
  • Santa Maria 6-3 Connemara


12a Giornata B-Cup


  • Overkill 4-5 Ragtime
  • Black Moon 1-8 Oscar Wilde
  • Borgo Catena 6-3 Brian Borù
  • Devil's 4-5 Sir Mac Lean
  • La Mandrakata 5-4 Attidium
  • RIPOSA Headshot




venerdì 7 febbraio 2020

CAMPIONATO FIGF MARCHE - 07/02/20

11a Giornata serie A


  • Connemara 5-4 Never 180
  • Santa Maria 6-3 Darts of Heaven
  • Ultimo Round 5-4 The Moon's
  • Peter Pan 0-9 Supersonic
  • Quelli della Notte 3-6 Miro chi chiappo là
  • Evolution 4-5 3 di Picche


11a Giornata B-Cup


  • Brian Borù 7-2 Ragtime
  • Borgo Catena 3-6 Attidium
  • La Mandrakata 4-5 Sir Mac Lean
  • Black Moon 3-6 Overkill
  • Headshot 4-5 Oscar Wilde
  • RIPOSA Devil's




venerdì 31 gennaio 2020

CAMPIONATO FIGF MARCHE - 31/01/20

10a Giornata serie A


  • Never 180 4-5 Evolution
  • 3 di Picche 4-5 Quelli della Notte
  • Miro chi chiappo là 2-7 Supersonic
  • Peter Pan 3-6 Ultimo Round
  • The Moon's 6-3 Santa Maria
  • Darts of Heaven 4-5 Connemara


10a Giornata B-Cup


  • Ragtime 5-4 Black Moon
  • Overkill 3-6 Headshot
  • Oscar Wilde 6-3 Devil's
  • Attidium 7-2 Brian Borù
  • Sir Mac Lean 7-2 Borgo Catena
  • RIPOSA La Mandrakata